ATALANTA C. D.
LUNES 25
|
MARTES 26
|
MIÉRCOLES 27
|
JUEVES 28
|
VIERNES 29
|
SÁBADO 30
|
DOMINGO 31
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 - 08:00 |
BODY BALANCE 1
|
||||||
07:10 - 08:00 |
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
|||
08:05 - 09:00 |
BODY PUMP
|
HBX BOXING
|
|||||
HBX BOXING
|
BODY BALANCE 1
|
||||||
08:15 - 09:05 |
AQUATERAPIA
|
AQUATERAPIA
|
|||||
08:30 - 09:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
||
PILATES
|
PILATES
|
||||||
09:05 - 10:00 |
HBX BOXING
|
||||||
YOGA
|
|||||||
09:45 - 10:30 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
|||||
10:00 - 10:30 |
ESTIRAMIENTOS
|
||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
BODY PUMP
|
PILATES
|
PILATES
|
YOGA
|
GAP
|
HBX BOXING
|
BODY PUMP
|
PILATES
|
ZUMBA
|
GAP
|
YOGA
|
||||
10:30 - 11:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||||||
10:30 - 11:15 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
|||||
11:00 - 11:30 |
CORE
|
ESTIRAMIENTOS
|
CORE
|
CORE
|
|||
11:00 - 12:00 |
ESCUELA DE ESPALDA
|
TAICHI
|
ESCUELA DE ESPALDA
|
MANTENIMIENTO
|
ESCUELA DE ESPALDA
|
DANZA ARABE
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
YOGA
|
MANTENIMIENTO
|
YOGA
|
SUELO PELVICO
|
BODY PUMP
|
|||
CICLO INDOOR
|
|||||||
11:30 - 12:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||||||
12:00 - 12:30 |
CORE
|
||||||
12:00 - 13:00 |
ESCUELA DE ESPALDA
|
TAICHI INICIACION
|
TAICHI
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
|||
BODY BALANCE 1
|
|||||||
14:30 - 15:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
TRX
|
|||
14:30 - 15:15 |
HBX BOXING
|
||||||
14:30 - 15:30 |
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
||||
15:00 - 15:30 |
CORE
|
CORE
|
|||||
15:30 - 16:15 |
HBX BOXING
|
||||||
15:30 - 16:30 |
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
PILATES
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
||
PILATES
|
|||||||
16:30 - 17:00 |
TRX
|
GAP FITNESS
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||||
17:00 - 18:00 |
BALLET FITNESS
|
||||||
18:00 - 19:00 |
CUBBA
|
PILATES
|
YOGA
|
PILATES
|
YOGA
|
||
ATALANTA POST PARTO
|
ESCUELA DE ESPALDA
|
||||||
18:30 - 19:00 |
CORE
|
||||||
18:30 - 19:15 |
HBX BOXING
|
||||||
18:30 - 19:30 |
BODY JUMP
|
GAP
|
BODY PUMP
|
||||
19:00 - 19:30 |
CORE
|
CORE
|
CORE
|
||||
19:00 - 19:45 |
HBX BOXING
|
HBX BOXING
|
|||||
19:00 - 20:00 |
BODY PUMP
|
BALLET FITNESS
|
PILATES
|
ESCUELA DE ESPALDA 2
|
|||
YOGA
|
BODY PUMP
|
||||||
19:30 - 20:00 |
TRX
|
||||||
19:30 - 20:30 |
CICLO INDOOR
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
||
AQUAFITNESS
|
FIGHT MAX
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY COMBAT
|
||||
AQUAFITNESS
|
ATALANTA EMBARAZO
|
||||||
19:45 - 20:45 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
|||||
20:00 - 20:30 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||||
20:00 - 21:00 |
BODY BALANCE 2
|
BODY BALANCE 2
|
BODY BALANCE 2
|
||||
BODY COMBAT
|
|||||||
20:30 - 21:30 |
CROSS FORCE
|
CUBBA
|
|||||
CROSS FORCE
|